Click here for summer assignments for all grades.  See you in September!

 

Academics

Friday January 18

Exhibition Schedule -Senior Institute – January 2019
Friday January 18th
8:40 AM
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
601 Brenda Nunez Candlin Costas Gene Proper Jordyn Oyloa
402 Kevin Lin Kinory Chesler Abaigeal O’Sullivan Declan Peterson
603 Yasmeen Mathis Whittemore Murphy Andy Olmedo Alan Vukeli
602 Farhath Anzum Cope Thompson Elizabeth Caberea Gabriel Benatar
412 Leevi Antturi Stayton Simonini Ismeal Hernandez Brian Decarlo
500 Crystal Adote VanDuinen Sierra Kaia Gibbs Alicia Coronel
704 Julian Strong Wilson Thole Danilo Vuckovich Korin Woodruff
506 Ethan Ng Mark Deonarine Stephen Noveck Jodeci Williams
700 Genda Yang Brostrom Kramer Ben Simone Kevin Vasquez
401 Lillian Bonner Birden Wang Gemma Contessa Madison Elkaim
702 Yaya Callahan Beck Rediker Sofia Antolini Ladae Brown
701 Fred Giron Giessen Underriner Longino Denise Varsano Arbesa Kabashi
9:35 AM
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
601 Celina Niemann Candlin Costas Sarah Nagel Gene Proper
402 Leila Nikocevic Kinory Chesler Brook Sodell Abaigeal O’Sullivan
603 Dayjanice Melendez Whittemore Murphy Jonathan Beny Andy Olmedo
602 Amond Baker Cope Thompson Samaria Hugee Elizabeth Caberea
412 Amanda Chung Stayton Simonini Toma Gevorkyan Ismeal Hernandez
500 Noah Johnston VanDuinen Sierra Maximus Diaz Kaia Gibbs
704 Matisse Vacher Wilson Thole Korin Woodruff Dean Spillman
506 Arlind Syla Mark Deonarine Ethan Ng Lance Miller
700 Percy Ranaivohajarivon Brostrom Kramer Kevin Vasquez Alexei Veselovskiy
401 Amina Ardolic Birden Mald Max Dorfman Madison Elkaim
702 Maya Alexander Rediker Wang Allison Amendolare Ladae Brown
701 Nate Guerrier Underriner Longino George Ayales Fred Giron-Giessen
10:30 AM
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
601 Jordyn Oyloa Candlin Costas Brook Sodell Brenda Nunez
402 Declan Peterson Kinory Chesler Sarah Nagel Kevin Lin
603 Alan Vukeli Whittemore Murphy Jonathan Beny Yasmeen Mathis
602 Gabriel Benatar Cope Longino Samaria Hugee Farhath Anzum
412 Brian Decarlo Stayton Simonini Toma Gevorkyan Leevi Antturi
500 Alicia Coronel VanDuinen Sierra Maximus Diaz Crystal Adote
704 Danilo Vuckovich Wilson Thole Julian Strong Dean Spillman
506 Stephen Noveck Deonarine Mark Jodeci Williams Lance Miller
700 Ben Simone Brostrom Kramer Genda Yang Alexei Veselovskiy
401 Gemma Contessa Birden Mald Lillian Bonner Max Dorfman
702 Sofia Antolini Rediker Wang Yaya Callahan Allison Amendolare
701 Denise Varsano Underriner Beck Fred Giron-Giessen Arbesa Kabashi
1:10 PM
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
601 Gene Proper Candlin Chesler Brenda Nunez Celina Niemann
402 Abaigeal O’Sullivan Kinory Costas Kevin Lin Leila Nikocevic
603 Andy Olmedo Whittemore Murphy Yasmeen Mathis Dayjanice Melendez
602 Elizabeth Caberea Cope Thompson Gabriel Benatar Farhath Anzum
412 Ismeal Hernandez Stayton Simonini Brian Decarlo Leevi Antturi
500 Kaia Gibbs VanDuinen Sierra Alicia Coronel Noah Johnston
704 Korin Woodruff Wilson Thole Danilo Vuckovich Ethan Ng
506 Jodeci Williams Mark Deonarine Stephen Noveck Julian Strong
700 Kevin Vasquez Brostrom Kramer Ben Simone Genda Yang
401 Madison Elkaim Birden Mald Amina Ardolic Lillian Bonner
702 Ladae Brown Rediker Wang Maya Alexander Yaya Callahan
701 Arbesa Kabashi Underriner Longino Denise Varsano Nate Guerrier
2:05 PM
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
601 Brook Sodell Candlin Chesler Celina Niemann Jordyn Oyloa
402 Sarah Nagel Kinory Costas Leila Nikocevic Declan Peterson
603 Jonathan Beny Whittemore Murphy Dayjanice Melendez Alan Vukeli
602 Samaria Hugee Cope Thompson Amond Baker Crystal Adote
412 Toma Gevorkyan Stayton Simonini Amanda Chung Ismeal Hernandez
500 Maximus Diaz VanDuinen Sierra Noah Johnston
704 Dean Spillman Wilson Thole Danilo Vuckovich Matisse Vacher
506 Lance Miller Deonarine Mark Stephen Noveck Arlind Syla
700 Alexei Veselovskiy Brostrom Kramer Ben Simone Percy Ranaivohajarivon
401 Max Dorfman Birden Longino Amina Ardolic Gemma Contessa
702 Allison Amendolare Mald Wang Maya Alexander Sofia Antolini
701 George Ayales Underriner Beck Denise Varsano Nate Guerrier