Academics

Friday January 26

Exhibition Schedule -Senior Institute – January 2018          
    Friday January 26      
           
8:30AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
402 Luchino Oliveros Chesler Kinory Shane N Bryanna R
506 Campbell Moll Deonarine Kramer Yurika T Julia P
411 Chloe Abosch Kapusinski Stayton Stephen N Rim S
700 Mikaela Orange Mark Brostrom Octavia W Mark T
601 Chris Mohabir Murphy Candlin Mark S Roberto S
403 Misael Aguirre Rediker Winter Diego W Grant Z
805 Denise Basco Sierra Copeland Chelsea R Marvin O
612 Amina Ardolic Thompson Huang Ben S John Sinchi
603 Omar Nahas Whittemore Costas Abulena S Dean S
703 May Li Thole Wilson Epiphany D Sofia S
  9:25AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
700 Aria Laskin Brostrom Wilson Angel Z Cindy Z
402 Ethan Ng Chesler Kinory Julian S George A
411 Reuben Abraham Kapusinski Huang Arlind S Alexei V
600 Cecelia McAndrews Murphy Gorelov Kevin V Sara W
401 Angelica Alcid Rediker Winter John Stets Hazret N
805 Lillian Bonner Sierra Van Duinen Natalie V Jodeci W
601 Kristy Ye Ling Stayton Candlin Brendan D Nick L
612 Ladae Brown Thompson Copeland Danilo V Thomas W
702 Haze Booth Wang Underriner Van James H Julia P
603 Elko Gerville-Reache Whittemore Costas Matisse V Genda Y
 506  Tamika Joseph  Mark  Deonarine  Aria L  Xavier M
10:20AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
402 Jomere Morrison Chesler Costas Shane N Roberto S
500 Ava Heyward VanDuinen Stayton Stephen N Chelsea R
601 Ariana Marini Murphy Candlin Dean S Jodeci W
403 Sadi Bah Rediker Winter Octavia W Seim W
801 Michael Klutchko Huang Sierra Marvin O Bryanna R
612 Ella Callahan Thompson Copeland Rim S Abulena S
702 Julia Bowman Wang Kasindorf Diego W Angel Z
603 Korrin Woodruff Gorelov Whittemore Max D Genda Y
1 PM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
704 Tracey Mei Chesler Gorelov Mark S John Sinchi
600 Matisse Vacher Costas Whittemore Max D Thomas W
500 Youssef Afif VanDuinen Stayton Ben S Julian S
703 Elizabeth Palma Mark Thole Cindy Z John Stets
601 Erika Machuca Murphy Candlin Arlind S Chloe A
805 Madison Elkaim Sierra Kapusinski Kevin V Sara W
801 Justin Bannister Huang Copeland Alexei V Natalie V
402 Amel Lukovic Kinory Kasindorf Jolie S Danilo V
  1:55PM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
601 Fray Martinez Chesler Candlin Lance M Alex S
602 Carly D’Antonio Copeland Sierra Lillian B Z Chowdhury
801 Maya Alexander Huang Stayton Isabella M Hannah S
600 Abdul Sattar Murphy Gorelov Luchino O Percy O
403 Samantha Billian Rediker Underriner Grant Z Kollyn R
612 Taylor Washington Thompson Kapusinski Mark T Seim W