Academics

Monday January 23

Exhibition Schedule -Senior Institute – January 2017          
    Monday January 23      
           
    8:50AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
602 Phillippa Davis Copeland Sierra Michael Shkrela Illyiana S
600 Andres Romero Costas Murphy Sophia H Alec G
506 Mary Pochron Deonarine Thole Jourdon S Fanta K
702 Gus DiLorenzo Kasindorf Wang Lisa L Ben M
402 Lanae Petrus Kinory Whittemore Diego W Gabriel G
401 Brittany Gordon Rediker Winter Koby W Millenna Z
603 Joseph Dennis Stayton Fanning Bahiya C Alvin S
500 Adnan Ahmed Vanduinen Thompson John S Octavia W
704 Henry Ramos Wilson Haluga Dylan T Ivy G
701 Ben Gordon Zitolo Mark Beth MN Ashley R
700 Anastasiya Sotova Kearney Birden Danny Sadaj Jordan S
  9:45AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
602 RESCHEDULED Elma Radoncic Chesler Copeland Ella  G Regis E
600 May Li Costas McGinnis Lucia H Matthew S
700 Campbell Sorenson Haluga Kearney Kelsey M Robert P
702 Julia Gallagher Kasindorf Wang Aidan S Elsie Y
402 Taylor Washington Kinory Whittemore Jonathan G Epiphany D
612 Angel Zheng Murphy Thompson Hannah F Ruby D
401 Nick Hermann Rediker Winter Lodovico P Melek S
603 Alexis Betancourt Stayton Sierra Nikki K Michael Skrela
700 Drew Pape Thole Mark Noel E Gloriel F
500 Sophia Correa Vanduinen Birden Arthur W Cindy Z
701 Kwame Gibbs-H Zitolo Wilson Sandy T Carrig T
  10:40AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
602 Blaise Enama Copeland Huang Phillippa D Alec G
600 Lexi Mayers Costas Birden Sophia H John S
506 Daniel Ortega-Venni Deonarine Wilson Dylan T Ivy G
703 Danny Ramirez Haluga Thole Koby W Marcus W
702 Sophia Cavalluzzi Kasindorf Wang Jourdon S Fanta K
700 Desmond Shmavonian Kearney Mark Danny Sadaj Jordan S
402 Miles Reid Kinory Whittemore Dillan H Gabriel G
612 Grace Perry Murphy Thompson Ella G Brandon G
401 Horyzon Green Rediker Winter Lisa L Ben M
603 at 11:35 Brendan Doyle Stayton Sierra Joey W Kristy YL
500 RESCHEDULED Aria Laskin Vanduinen Chesler Morgan YR Illyiana S
  1:20PM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
602 RESCHEDULED Kollyn Roach Chesler Copeland Lucia H Regis E
600 Jonah Morgulas Costas Mark Jonathan G Hannah F
506 Victoria Todd-Henry Deonarine Thole Kelsey M Ashley R
700 Karolyn Mena Haluga Kearney Destiny C Lodovico P
702 Angel Cornejo Kasindorf Wang Nick W Tyler W
402 Xavier Moll Kinory Whittemore Arthur W Epiphany D
612 Elizabeth Palma Murphy Thompson Ruby D Matthew S
401 Emma Holaj Rediker Zitolo Melek S Sandy T
603 Elizabeth Hernandez Stayton Birden Diego W Seim W
500 Jenny Kam Vanduinen Sierra Peter W Cindy Z
  2:15PM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
602 RESCHEDULED Duncan McConnell Chesler VanDuinen Joey W Gabriel CA
600 Julia Petitou Costas Thompson Reesa C Hunter C
506 Tristan Todorovic Deonarine Thole Elsie Y Nick W
700 Ivan Sanchez Haluga Kearney Cheyenne S Marcus W
602 Jack Ketteler Sierra Copeland Peter W Bahiya C
701 Reynaldo Alamo Kasindorf Zitolo Millenna Z Horyzon G
402 Tristen Pimentel Kinory Whittemore Ella CK Ibrahim C
403 Kristian Robinson Murphy Birden Kristy YL Seim W
401 Monat Cespedes Rediker Winter Jonathan A Gloriel F
704 Greg Naco Wilson Mark Roderick J Noel E