Academics

Thursday January 26

Exhibition Schedule -Senior Institute – January 2017          
    Thursday January 26      
           
    8:50AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
602 Hunter Cohen Copeland Chesler Brittnay G Doris G
700 Rohan Sheridan Kearney Wilson Ella LR Samantha M
612 Joel Aracena Thompson Birden Katie T Joseph D
603 Alvin Sarkadi Whittemore Candlin Mackenzie B Yaseen B
701 Ashley Kwong Zitolo Mark Nicole L Guthrie MV
 601  Niomi Manigault  Murphy  Fanning  Alex Gordon  Madison A
  9:45AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
704 Hazret Neza Chesler Mark Jack K Campbell M
602 Bahiya Craig Copeland Murphy Brendan D Aeon K
700 Millenna Zographou Kearney Wilson Michael R Campbell S
603 Pauline Quidone Whittemore Candlin Jordana J Jenny K
 612  Kori Cook  Thompson  Birden  Alex G  Madison
 701  Corey Anderson  Zitolo  Kollar  Max F  Nick H
10:40AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
603 Yurika Tomita Chesler Whittemore Anika L Mackenzie B
700 Lodovico Pellegrin Kearney Wilson Brittany G Doris G
704 Destiny Coleman Mark Birden Ella LR Guthrie MV
601 Mark Todorov Murphy Candlin Sophia S Yaseen B
701 Brian Asencio Zitolo Kollar Nicole L Samantha M
612 Regis Enama Thompson Copeland Katie T Grant Z
  1:20PM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
603 Joey Walsh Chesler Whittemore Grant Z Anika L
700 Thomas McMahon Kearney Birden Jack K Yurika T
612 Brandon Garcia Thompson Murphy Joseph D Brendan D
704 Jourdon Strobe Wilson Mark Michael R Anastasiya S
701 Gloriel Francis Zitolo Kollar Ivan S Michael Senko
 2:15 PM
 Room  Presenter Sponsor  Facilitator  Student #1  Student #2
603 Elma Radoncic Chesler Whittemore Ella G Xanthe S
602 Lucia Hassen Copeland Thompson Campbell M Pauline Q
700 Ben Mulholland Kearney Mark Ivan S Campbell S
601 Brendan Lindicy Murphy Candlin Jenny K Aeon K
 704  Claudia Puentes  Wilson  Birden  Anastasiya S  Max F
701 Allison Hennings Zitolo Kollar Nick H Anisa H