Tour dates for  High School are now available for registration. 6th grade will be available to register on September 14th.

6th Grade

9th Grade

Academics

Thursday June 14

Exhibition Schedule -Senior Institute – June 2018            
    Thursday June 14th        
             
    8:30AM        
Room Presenter Subject Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
602 Miles Reid History Copeland Sierra Aeon K Madison A
411 Thomas Pawluk History Kapuscinski Huang Van Hames H Yasseen B
402 Brandon Garcia Lit Analysis Kinory Whittemore Hazret N Kareem B
603 Gabriel Cubero-Albisa Lit Analysis Murphy Stayton Lanae P Liliana C
500 Kristian Robinson History VanDuinen Thompson Matthew S Kori C
700 Reuben Abraham Math Brostrom Mark Chloe A Jason C
403 Danilo Vuckovich Science Rediker Birden Eli A Maya A
703 Nathaniel Guerrier Math Thole Wilson Denise B Yaya C
701 Abram Morris Science Underriner Kasindorf George A Valerie C
401 Noah Rosner Science Winter Wang Mason B Raymond C
  9:25AM        
Room Presenter Subject Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
600 Joseph Dennis History Chesler Costas Sofia S Alexis B
602 Mark Todorov History Copeland Stayton Kristy YL Samantha B
411 Aiden O’Sullivan History Kapuscinski Huang Sophie C Bahiya C
603 Haze Booth Lit Analysis Murphy Whittemore John S Van James H
500 Kollyn Roach History VanDuinen Thompson Liliana C Ibrahim C
700 Allison Amendolare Math Brostrom Wilson Youssef A Max D
403 Stephen Noveck Science Birden Rediker Aicha C Sabrina D
506 Melanie Cecconi Math Deonarine Kramer Z Chowdhury Alix K
703 Lillian Bonner Math Thole Mark Rocky D Olivia D
701 Thomas Zuckerman Science Underriner Kasindorf Justin B Eli A
401 Juliana Rodriguez Science Winter Wang Allen D Mya E
  10:20AM        
Room Presenter Subject Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
600 Dillan Haynes History Chesler Costas Joel A Julia B
602 Diego Winger History Copeland Huang Aeon K Sophia H
411 May Li History Kapuscinski Sierra Anika L Madison A
402 Zoe Ko Lit Analysis Kinory Fanning Liz H Yasseen B
603 Jack Kettler Lit Analysis Murphy Whittemore Lanae P Kareem B
500 Andres Romero History VanDuinen Thompson Matthew S Sadi B
700 Darian He Math Brostrom Wilson Reuben A Chloe A
506 Fray Martinez Math Deonarine Kramer Youssef A Maya A
703 Erika Machuga Math Thole Mark Denise B Jason C
701 Genda Yang Science Underriner Kasindorf Mason B Valerie C
401
    1PM        
Room Presenter Subject Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
600 Emily Contreras Lit Analysis Chesler Copeland Sofia S Alexis B
602 Sophie Correa Lit Analysis Costas Rediker Alex G Reesa C
411 Elma Radoncic History Kapuscinski Sierra Kristy YL Julia B
402 Ella Goldkind Lit Analysis Kinory Candlin Samantha B Ibrahim C
603 Blaise Enama Lit Analysis Murphy Whittemore Xanthe S Misael A
500 Nick LoPorto History VanDuinen Huang Bahiya C Angelica A
700 Sofia Antolini Math Brostrom Wilson Reuben A

Kiran Narine

Rocky D
403 Arlind Syla Science Birden Stayton Amy C Alix K
506 Alex Merriam Math Kramer Deonarine Z Chowdhury Joseph D
703 Allen Fernandez Math Thole Mark Aicha C Allen D
701 Jolie Stark Science Underriner Kasindorf Justin B Max D
401 Chelsea Rodriguez Science Winter Wang Sabrina D Mya E
1:55PM        
Room Presenter Subject Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
600 Trinity Centeno History Chesler Costas Misael A

Kiran Narine

Cindy Z
602 Chris Rodriguez History Copeland Stayton Angelica A Sadi Bah
411 Grace Perry History Kapuscinski Sierra Grant Z Jordana J
402 Nikki Kazemzadeh Lit Analysis Kinory Candlin Octavia W Joey W
603 Epiphany Doughty Lit Analysis Murphy Whittemore Emily C Xavier M
500 Tristen Pimentel History Thompson Huang Tamika J Campbell M
700 Amina Ardolic Math Brostrom Wilson Olivia D Zoe F
403 Jonathan Saavedra Science Birden Rediker Oscar F Ashley G
506 Henry Leung Math Deonarine Kramer Laz G Darian H
703 Carly D’Antonio Math Thole Mark Elko GR Fray M
701 Julian Strong Science Underriner Kasindorf Fred GG Izeyah M
401 Jomere Morrison Science Winter Wang Danilo V Erika M