Middle School After School Enrollment Applications for the 2017-2018 school year are now available!   Get all the information here

Academics

Thursday June 15

Exhibition Schedule – Senior Institute- June 2017          
    Thursday June 15      
           
    8:50AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
401 Lanae Petrus Winter Wang Campbell M Aria L
704 Emily Contreras Wilson Deonarine Xavier M Kori C
703 Ruby Diarmit Haluga Thole Blaise E Hannah F
403 Grace Perry Kasindorf Birden Gabriel CA Epiphany D
700 Brandon Garcia Mark Kearney Regis E Dillan H
402 Nathaniel Guerrier Kinory Costas Elko GR
  9:45AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
403 Aiden O’Sullivan Rediker Kollar Gabriel G Joyanne J
506 Sophia Correa Deonarine Wilson Elizabeth H Aeon K
703 Phillippa Davis Haluga Thole Sophia H Duncan M
401 Isabella Ockert Winter Chesler Jenny K Elizabeth P
700 Jospeh Dennis Mark Kearney Nikki K Thomas P
702 Pauline Quidone Wang Zitolo Zoe K Chris R
704 Amanda Polanco Birden Murphy Miles R Alvin S
603 Sofia Stuart Whittemore Candlin Joey W Sadi B
  10:40AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
401 Mikaela Orange Rediker Kollar Ruby D Gabriel CA
506 Ella CK Deonarine Wilson Brandon G Aria L
703 Ibrahim Chouman Haluga Chesler Campbell M Kristian R
403 Julia Petitou Kasindorf Birden Xavier M Epiphany D
700 Kareem Brown Mark Kearney Blaise E Kori C
702 Tristen Pimentel Wang Zitolo Jonathan G Dillan H
411 Elko Gerville-Reache Kapusinski VanDuinen Nathaniel G
  1:20PM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
401 May Li Rediker Winter Joseph D Hannah F
506 Samantha Billan Deonarine Wilson Mikaela O Elizabeth H
703 Trinity Centeno Haluga Thole Isabella O Jenny K
403 Hazret Neza Kasindorf Birden Regis E Sophia H
700 Julia Bowman Mark Kearney Gabriel G Lucia H
702 Duncan McConnell Wang Chesler Joyanne J Nikki K
  2:15PM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
403 Michael Li Rediker Kollar Zoe K Thomas P
704 Yasseen Belghiti Wilson Deonarine Aeon K Elizabeth P
703 Haze Booth Thole Haluga Duncan M Kristian R
401 Jonah Morgulas Winter Kasindorf Miles R Chris R
700 Sadi Bah Kearney Zitolo Michael S Alvin S
702 Brendan Lindicy Wang Mark Kollyn R Andres R
601 Yurika Tomita: paper only Chesler Candlin Anika L Mackenzie B