Academics

Tuesday January 23rd

Exhibition Schedule -Senior Institute – January 2018          
    Tuesday January 23      
           
    8:30AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
500 Isabel Lopez Chelser VanDuinen Chloe A Eli A
602 Sam Keller Copeland Thomson Reuben A Maya A
600 Natalie Virissimo Costas Candlin Youssef A Sofia A
805 Darien He Huang Kapusinski Rocky D Amina A
402 Jodeci Williams Kinory Murohy Allison A George A
700 Angel Zheng Mark Brostrom Bahiya C Misael A
403 Zoe Ko Rediker Birden Ella CK Angelica A
801 Olivia Dylewski Stayton Sierra Justin B Denise B
703 Sarah Smith Thole Kramer Samantha B Joel A
702 Anika Langberg Wang Underrriner Andy P Mackenzie B
401 Nikki Kazemzadeh Winter Kasindorf Tristan P Madison A
9:25AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
602 Shane Gordon Copeland VanDuinen Lillian B Violet B
600 Thomas Wolderufael Kinory Murphy Ladae B Z Chowdhury
506 Seim Wolderufael Deonarine Wilson Julia B Chris R
805 Mason Bogle Huang Chesler Ella C Gemma C
700 Grant Zhao Mark Brostrom Alexis B Peter W
603 Sky Zheng Whittemore Candlin Korrin W Abdul S
403 Dillan Haynes Rediker Birden  Kollyn R Joel A
801 Oscar Flores Stayton Sierra Melanie C Carly D
411 Matthew Skrzypek Kapusinski Thompson Ilyiana S Isabella O
702 Jack Kettler Wang Underrriner Arthur W Jordana J
403 Tamika Joseph Winter Kasindorf Mackenzie B Madison A
10:20AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
700 Arthur Wilkenson Brostrom Thole Ilyiana S  Pauline Q
602 Ashley Galdamez Copeland VanDuinen Reuben A Sofia A
600 Alexei Veselovsky Costas Candlin Maya A Valerie C
506 Katie Tsui Deonarine Mark Bahiya C Thomas P
805 Carly Friedman Huang Kapusinski Eli A Amina A
402 Jolie Stark Kinory Chesler Youssef A Allison A
704 Cindy Zheng Kramer Wilson Ella CK Misael A
603 Thomas Zuckerman Murphy Whittemore Justin B Aisha C
403 Alec Goldstein Rediker Birden Samantha B Jordana J
612 Allen Fernandez Stayton Thompson Denise B Allen D
702 Elizabeth Hernandez Wang Underrriner Andy P Joey W
401 Ella Goldkind Winter Kasindorf Tristan P Angelica A
  1PM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
700 Mark Todorov Brostrom Thole  Jack K  Brendan L
602 Mya Edmund Copeland VanDuinen Violet B Gemma C
600 Kevin Vasquez Costas Candlin Ladae B Rocky D
506 Ukesh Singh Deonarine Wilson Alexis B Arthur W
805 Raymond Chan Huang Thompson Ella C Carly D
402 Sarah Samuels Kinory Murphy Valerie C Allen D
704 Yurika Tomita Kramer Chesler Liliana C Chris R
403 Hannah Friedman Rediker Birden Julia B Yaseen B
801 Alix Klein Stayton Sierra Melanie C Aisha C
702 Jonathan Gallett Wang Underrriner  Aiden O Isabella O
603 Danilo Vuckovich Whittemore Mark Korrin W Abdul S
401 Blaise Enama Winter Kasindorf  Hazret N Haze B
1:55PM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
600 Hannah Scelzo Costas Whittemore Mia G Allen F
506 Michael Shkrela Deonarine Kramer Thomas P Yaseen B
805 Jason Caushi Huang Kapusinski Joseph D Zoe F
402 Izeyah McNally Kinory Murphy Madison E Oscar F
700 Diego Winger Mark Brostrom Kori C Emily C
403 Sophie Correa Rediker Birden Joey D Ruby D
801 Amy Chen Stayton Sierra Sabrina D Fred GG
612 John Stets Thompson VanDuinen Laz G Elko GR
702 Gabriel Cubero-Albisa Wang Chesler Joey W Epiphany S
704 Octavia Washington Wilson Thole Hunter C Regis E
401 Phillippa Davis Winter Kasindorf Reesa C Brandon G