Academics

Tuesday January 24

Exhibition Schedule -Senior Institute – January 2017          
    Tuesday January 24      
           
    8:50AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
602 Samantha Billian Copeland Murphy Hazret N Mikaela O
600 Kristy Ye-Ling Costas Candlin Taylor W Angel Z
506 Dylan Turner Deonarine Thole Lily D Jack D
704 Ashley Roca Haluga Wilson Corey A Monat C
805 Van James Huynh Huang Thompson Angelica A May L
411 Madison Ayala Kapusinski Stayton Elizabeth P Xavier M
402 Amanda Polanco Kinory Kasindorf Grace P Duncan M
700 Maya McGinnity Mark Kearney Gus D Samantha R
403 Amina Lukovic Rediker Kollar Brian A Sophia C
500 Haze Booth VanDuinen Sierra Aiden O Jonah M
603 Chris Rodriguez Whittemore Chesler Niomi M Aria L
701 RESCHEDULED Cynthia Gavirina Zitolo Winter Henry R Claudia P
 702  Whitney Jiang  Wang Birden  Pamela L  Branden R
  9:45AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
601 Haig Nadjarian Candlin VanDuinen Joel A Joyanne J
602 Tamika Joseph Copeland Thompson Julia P Tristan P
600 Matthew Skrzypek Costas Stayton Lanae P Miles R
506 Nick Wood Deonarine Thole Brandon F Kwame GH
805 Emily Contreras Huang Sierra Jordana J Isabella O
411 Liliana Calderon Kapusinski Murphy Amanda P Kollyn R
402 John Stets Kinory Chesler Ukesh S Kristian R
700 Kelsey McLaughlin Mark Kearney Mary P Greg N
702 Guthrie McCarty-Vachon Wang Rediker Amanda H Alex G
603 Cindy Zheng Whittemore Birden Lexi M Michael L
704 Beth Moed Nelson Wilson Haluga Alex C Allison H
401 Ivy Gracia Winter Kollar Alden R Drew P
701 RESCHEDULED Jacqueline Lopez Larios Zitolo Kasindorf Ada N Daniel OV
  10:40AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
602 @11:35 Sadi Bah Copeland Sierra Hazret N Aiden O
600 Nick LoPorto Costas Chesler Mikaela O Jonah M
704 Aidan Stack Haluga Wilson Reynaldo A Monat C
411 Kareem Brown Kapusinski Thompson Elizabeth P Duncan M
402 Seim Wolderufael Kinory Candlin Grace P Xavier M
700 Robert Pao Mark Kearney Noah G Molly R
701 Tiffany Martinez Rediker Wang Gus D Samantha R
603 Diego Winger Whittemore Birden Brendan L Niomi M
401 Rami Eskelin Winter Kollar Brian A Sophia C
500 Gabriel Cubero Albisa VanDuinen Murphy Taylor W Angel Z
703 Cheyenne Saunders Thole Deonarine Lily D Jack D
701 RESCHEDULED Jonathan Albarracin Zitolo Kasindorf Kwame GH Corey A
  1:20PM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
602 Epiphany Doughty Copeland Thompson Julia P Miles R
601 Campbell Moll Costas Chesler Lanae P Tristan P
506 Elsie Yeargin Haluga Wilson Henry R Ada N
805 Ella Cocchiara Klein Sierra Vanduinen Joyanne J Kollyn R
411 Trinity Centeno Kapusinski Kasindorf Amanda P Kristian R
402 Michael Shkrela Kinory Candlin Ukesh S Jordana J
700 Tyler Watson Mark Kearney Claudia P Greg N
701 Raven Callender Rediker Birden Alden R Mary P
703 Sandy Trand Thole Deonarine Noah G Rohan S
702 RESCHEDULED Yu Neek Johnson Wang Zitolo Destiny C Brandon F
603 Katie Tsui Whittemore McGinnis Lexi M Aeon K
401 Justin Gosine Winter Kollar Joel A Daniel OV
  2:15PM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
602 Anika Langberg Copeland VanDuinen Phillippa D Hunter C
600 Sarah Smith Costas Chesler Gabriel CA Aria L
805 Aeon Kossi Sierra Thompson Angelica A Andres R
601 Reesa Cruz Kapusinski Stayton Ibrahim C Zoe K
402 Thomas Pawluk Kinory Candlin Brendan L Michael L
700 Carrig Twomey Mark Kearney Cheyenne S Jonathan A
701 RESCHEDULED Junior Augustin Rediker Zitolo Cynthia G Amanda H
703 Marcus Wong Thole Deonarine Rohan S Molly R
702 Imani Jean Charles Wang Kasindorf Branden R Alex G
603 Sophia Stuart Whittemore Birden May Li Misael A
506 Ahmed Nasser Wilson Haluga Reynaldo A Allison H
401 Malik Jones Winter Kollar Aidan S Alex C