Middle School After School Enrollment Applications for the 2017-2018 school year are now available!   Get all the information here

Academics

Tuesday June 13

Exhibition Schedule – Senior Institute – June 2017          
    Tuesday June 13      
           
    8:50AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
402 Malik Jones Chesler Kinory Kwame GH Anisa H
602 Elsie Yeargin Copeland Sierra Ben G Imani JC
600 Tiffany Martinez Costas Whittemore Brandon F Jenny L
601 Amanda Hernandez Murphy Candlin Alex G Pamela L
411 Anastasiya Sotova Stayton Kapusinski Nick H Nicole L
612 Koby Wong Thompson VanDuinen Amina L Samantha M
506 Tamika Joseph Haluga Deonarine Angel Z Sophia S
403 Cindy Zheng Kasindorf Kollar Seim W Kristy YL
700 Zoe Ko Kearney Thole Arthur W Katie T
704 Gabriel C-Albisa Wilson Mark Taylor W Yurika T
401 Grant Zhao Winter Birden Mark T John S
701 Ukesh Singh Zitolo Wang Octavia W Illyiana S
 805  Lodovico Pellegrin  Huang  Fanning  Nathalie S  Greg N
  9:45AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
601 Allison Hennings Chesler Candlin Pamela L Maya M
602 Nick Wood Copeland Sierra Guthrie MV Kelsey M
600 Lisa Lebedinets Costas Whittemore Roderick J Karolyn M
805 Ella Light Rodgers Murphy Huang Jacqueline LL Thomas M
411 Rohan Sheridan Stayton Kapusinski Fanta K Beth MN
612 Ivan Sanchez Thompson VanDuinen Amina L Samantha M
506 Jack Kettler Haluga Deonarine Morgan YR Sarah S
403 Xanthe Soter Kasindorf Rediker Elma R Julia P
700 Ella Goldkind Kearney Wilson Pauline Q Grace P
703 Alex Gordon Mark Thole Amanda P Aidan O
401 Diego Winger Winter Kollar Tristan P Lanae P
701 Chris Rodriguez Zitolo Wang Matthew S Illyiana S
    10:40AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
402 Julia Gallagher Chesler Kinory Malik J Tiffany M
602 Carrig Twomey Copeland Sierra Elsie Y Koby W
600 Emma Holaj Costas Huang Anastasiya S Kwame GH
601 Ashley Kwong Murphy Candlin Ben G Nicole L
411 Danny Sadaj Stayton Kapusinski Brandon F Imani JC
612 Molly Ripatti Thompson VanDuinen Alex G Pamela L
603 Whitney Jiang Whittemore Fanning Nick H Jenny L
506 Alec Goldstein Haluga Deonarine Tamika J Kristy YL
403 Michael Shkrela Kasindorf Rediker Angel Z Octavia W
700 Brendan Doyle Kearney Wilson Seim W Katie T
703 Andres Romero Mark Thole Arthur W John S
401 Peter Wang Winter Birden Taylor W Sophia S
701 Kollyn Roach Zitolo Wang Yurika T Mark T
  1:20PM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
603 Destiny Coleman Chesler Whittemore Ashley K Fanta K
602 Victoria Todd Henry Copeland Sierra Lisa L Maya M
600 Ivy Gracia Costas Kinory Ella LR Roderick J
601 Yu Neek Johnson Murphy Candlin Guthrie MV Beth MN
805 Alden Radoncic Stayton Huang Jacqueline LL Kelsey M
612 Henry Ramos Thompson VanDuinen Thomas M Karolyn M
506 Sophia Huang Haluga Deonarine Brendan D Ella G
403 Miles Reid Kasindorf Birden Alec G Sarah S
700 Reesa Cruz Kearney Wilson Alex G Elma R
703 Elizabeth Hernandez Mark Thole Jack K Pauline Q
401 Joey Walsh Winter Rediker Morgan YR Amanda P
701 Thomas Pawluk Zitolo Kollar Van James H Matthew S
  2:15PM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
402 Sophia Cavalluzzi Chesler Kinory Ivan S Danny S
603 Ben Gordon Costas Whittemore Daniel OV Amanda H
801 Claudia Puentes Sierra Copeland Alden R Jordan S
411 Drew Pape Stayton Kapusinski Ashley R Tristan T
612 Michael Ramsay Thompson Huang Desmond S Carrig T
506 Hannah Friedman Haluga Deonarine Tristan P Julia P
403 Kristian Robinson Kasindorf Rediker Lanae P Aidan O
700 Bahiya Craig Kearney Wilson Grace P Michael S
703 Blaise Enama Mark Thole Andres R Mikaela O
401 Alvin Sarkadi Winter Kollar Peter W Isabella O
701 Elizabeth Palma Zitolo Wang Kollyn R Nick L