Academics

Wednesday January 25

Exhibition Schedule -Senior Institute – January 2017          
    Wednesday January 25      
           
    8:50AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
805 Alex Gordon Sierra Copeland Thomas P Elizabeth H
411 Hannah Friedman Kapusinski Murphy Adnan A Liliana C
403 Lily DiLeo Kasindorf Birden Kathleen Q Malik J
704 Samantha Ramirez Mark Wilson Whitney J Thomas M
703 Doris Gasic Thole Kearney Yu-Neek J Ahmed N
612 Ibrahim Chouman Thompson Chesler Sadi B Trinity C
702 Amanda Hernandez Wang Zitolo Ashley K Robert P
603 Aidan O’Sullivan Whittemore Candlin Samantha B Sarah S
500 Alec Goldstein VanDuinen Stayton Nick L Jordana J
401 Noah Glymph Winter Rediker Amina L Junior A
506 Koby Wong Deonarine Haluga Angel C Ben G
9:45AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
805 Nikki Kazemzadeh Sierra Copeland Alexis B Blaise E
411 Zoe Ko Kapusinski Murphy Haze B Kori C
403 Ella Light-Rodgers Kasindorf Chesler Jacqueline L Jenny L
700 Danny Sadaj Kearney Haluga Emma H Imani JC
704 Michael Ramsay Mark Wilson Victoria TH Danny R
703 Alden Radoncic Thole Deonarine Tiffany M Tristan T
612 Joyanne Joseph Thompson Costas Kareem B Emily C
500 Misael Aguirre VanDuinen Stayton Haig N Tamika J
702 Brandon Figueroa Wang Birden Maya M Rami E
603 Ukesh Singh Whittemore Kinory Sophia Correa Van James H
401 Anisa Hodzic Winter Rediker Amina L Karolyn M
  10:40AM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
805 @11:35 Ella Goldkind Sierra Copeland Thomas P Samantha B
411 Ruby Diamont Kapusinski Birden Adnan A Trinity C
403 Jack Doyle Kasindorf Zitolo Kathleen Q Thomas M
704 Michael Senko Wilson Kearney Whitney J Ahmed N
703 Molly Ripatti Thole Deonarine Yu-Neek J Malik J
612 Julia Bowman Thompson Stayton Sadi B Liliana C
 702  Fanta Kaloka  Wang  Mark  Nathalie S  Justin G
500 Yaseen Belghiti VanDuinen Murphy Octavia W Nick L
401 Pamela Lahoz Winter Rediker Junior A Ben G
402 Mikaela Orange Chesler Kinory Angel C Raven C
 600  Lexi Mayers Presentation only  Costas  Candlin  Sophia H  John S
  1:20PM      
Room Presenter Sponsor Facilitator Student #1 Student #2
805 Sophia Huang Sierra Copeland Zoe K Blaise E
411 Gabriel Gazio Stayton Kapusinski Alexis B Sophia Correa
403 Noel Esteves Kasindorf Birden Rami E Victoria TH
704 Jordan Sievers Mark Wilson Jacqueline L Maya M
703 Branden Rodriguez Thole Kearney Desmond S Julia G
612 Jonathan Gallet Thompson Kinory Haze B Emily C
702 Lisa Lebedinets Wang Zitolo Tiffany M Danny R
603 Peter Wang Whittemore Candlin Kareem B Kori C
 500  Isabella Ockert  Murphy  VanDuinen  Julia B  Elma R
401 Samantha Margolin Winter Haluga Emma H Anisa H
600 Arthur Wilkinson Chesler Costas Reesa C Chris R
 2:15PM      
 Room  Presenter Sponsor Facilitator  Student #1  Student #2 
500 Mackenzie Barajas Presentation only Stayton Copeland Sarah S Haig N
601 Grant Zhao Chesler Whittemore Elizabeth H Morgan YR
600 Octavia Washington Costas Fanning Andres R Julia B
805 Angelica Alcid Sierra Murphy Van James H Mark T
411 Michael Li Kapusinski VanDuinen Misael A Elma R
402 Xanthe Soter Kinory Candlin Ibrahim C Yurika T
703 Natalie Suarez Thole Kearney Desmond S Raven C
612 Dillan Haynes Thompson Birden Tamika J Jenny K
702 Alex Castillo Wang Mark Beth MN Pamela L
704 Ada Ng Wilson Haluga Tristan T Julia G
401 Alex Garcia Winter Rediker Justin G Horyzon G
701 Nicole Lopez Zitolo Kasindorf Ashley K Cynthia G